Midwest Truck Oktoberfest Official Results

Feature # Driver Name 1 – 11J – Andy Jones 2 – 3P – Ben Pettis 3 – 2O – Justin Oertel 4 – 73 – Jerry Wood 5 – 85 – Camden Murphy 6 – 04 – Natalie Decker 7 – 26 – Mike Corva 8 – 88 – Jacob VanWazer 9 – 30 – Joshua James 10 – …

scottMidwest Truck Oktoberfest Official Results

Thunderstruck Truck Tour Results

Feature # Driver Name 1 – 85 – Camden Murphy 2 – 88 – Jacob VanWazer 3 – 04 – Natalie Decker 4 – 73 – Jerry Wood 5 – 3E – Jonathan Eilen 6 – 11j – Andy Jones 7 – 72 – John Wood 8 – 2O – Justin Oertel 9 – 30 – Joshua James 10 – …

scottThunderstruck Truck Tour Results
IMG_6831

Marshfield Truck Official Results

Feature # Driver Name 1 – 72 – John Wood 2 – 11J – Andy Jones 3 – 30 – Joshua James 4 – 04 – Natalie Decker 5 – 2O – Justin Oertel 6 – 88 – Jacob VanWazer 7 – 74 – Jack Litzheim 8 – 26 – Mike Corva 9 – 85 – Camden Murphy 10 – …

scottMarshfield Truck Official Results

Madison International Speedway Midwest Truck Tour Results

Feature Results # Driver Name 1 – 3A – Chester Ace 2 – 72 – John Wood 3 – 73 – Jerry Wood 4 – 11J – Andy Jones 5 – 85 – Camden Murphy 6 – 2O – Justin Oertel 7 – 04 – Natalie Decker 8 – 30 – Joshua James 9 – 88 – Jacob VanWazer 10 …

scottMadison International Speedway Midwest Truck Tour Results

Larry Detjens Memorial Truck Results

Feature # Driver Name 1 – 36J – Andy Jones 2 – 73 – Jerry Wood 3 – 04 – Natalie Decker 4 – 30 – Joshua James 5 – 72 – John Wood 6 – 85 – Camden Murphy 7 – 88 – Jacob VanWazer 8 – 2O – Justin Oertel 9 – 26 – Mike Corvo Heats # …

scottLarry Detjens Memorial Truck Results

Wayne Carter Classic Official Truck Results

Feature Finish # Driver Name 1 – 73 – Jerry Wood 2 – 85 – Camden Murphy 3 – 04 – Natalie Decker 4 – 36J – Andy Jones 5 – 2O – Justin Oertel 6 – 88 – Jacob VanWazer 7 – 26 – Mike Corva 8 – 30 – Joshua James 9 – 34 – Ryan Finley 10 …

scottWayne Carter Classic Official Truck Results

Tomah 50 Official Results

Feature Finish # Driver Name Hometown 1 – 73 – Jerry Wood – Sun Prairie, WI 2 – 3W – Chad Wood – Sun Prairie, WI 3 – 85 – Camden Murphy – Itasca, IL 4 – 2W – Joe Wood – Cambridge, WI 5 – 88 – Jacob VanWazer – Lombard, IL 6 – 04 – Natalie Decker – …

scottTomah 50 Official Results

5th Annual Joe Shear Classic Truck Tour Results

Feature Finish # Driver Name Hometown 1 – 73 – Jerry Wood – Sun Prairie, WI 2 – 04 – Natalie Decker – Eagle River, WI 3 – 67 – Chad Knaus – Sun Prairie, WI 4 – 72 – John Wood – Sun Prairie, WI 5 – 3 – Dann Barber – Sun Prairie, WI 6 – 88 – …

scott5th Annual Joe Shear Classic Truck Tour Results

Marshfield 40L Official Results

Feature Results # Driver Name Hometown 1 – 97 – James Swan – Lake Geneva, WI 2 – 3 – Dan Barber – Sun Prairie, WI 3 – 83 – Andy Jirik – Lonsdale, MN 4 – 72 – John Wood – Sun Prairie, WI 5 – 73 – Jerry Wood – Sun Prairie, WI 6 – 63 – Bill …

scottMarshfield 40L Official Results